Detroit Tigers
MLB Dashboard
Player
Spencer Torkelson159526661212812677711941.230.331.435.766
Kevin McGonigle1566059716828518729510012.278.376.430.806
Dillon Dingler145551721342722791341390.243.302.446.748
Colt Keith1403845199194103632846.258.322.406.728
Riley Greene140511791433222175711573.280.370.474.844
Zach McKinstry129371427415442642693.199.288.294.582
Hao-Yu Lee1143304087192104630873.264.322.424.746
Gleyber Torres96358579313083857810.260.364.363.727
Ben Malgeri6012018305052017365.250.350.417.767
Javier Báez5818725451213206411.241.270.364.634
Max Clark51180274911332318425.272.350.417.767
Eduardo Valencia4212925441408216320.341.380.6361.016
Brett Callahan337141531187271.211.288.324.612
John Peck246831110079165.162.275.176.451
Jace Jung69220000230.222.364.222.586
Corey Julks47121000010.286.286.429.715
Thayron Liranzo———————————————